Король Партера 3 отчет

Возраст 4-5 лет

Абсолютная категория

Горяинов Андрей (Ива)

Коротков Егор (Титан)

Возраст 6-7 лет

Вес -21 кг

Макаров Александр (Ямато)

Покровская Евангелина (Ямато)

Апананский Леон (Титан)

Апананский Элиас (Титан)

Вес -24 кг

Тетмуков Дмитрий (Ямато)

Лещуков Андрей (Титан)

Кузьминов Алексей (Титан)

Вес -27 кг

Поляков Дмитрий (Тула)

Макаров Артем (Пирогово)

Вес -30 кг

Чеботарев Глеб (Клуб Единоборств №1)

Пыркин Александр (Ямато)

Демурия Михаил (Ямато)

Дрогунов Дмитрий (ИЛММА)

Абсолютная категория

Пыркин Александр (Ямато)

Чеботарев Глеб (Клуб Единоборств №1)

Тетмуков Дмитрий (Ямато)

Макаров Артем (Пирогово)

Возраст 8-9 лет

Вес -27 кг

Пыркин Никита (Ямато)

Винокурова Александра (ИЛММА)

Хасанов Руслан (Титан)

Абрамян Левон (Титан)

Вес -30 кг

Бухров Лаврентий (Титан)

Магомадов Асхаб (Тула)

Гладков Егор (Клуб Единоборств №1)

Амиров Даниил (Пирогово)

Вес -33 кг

Хамицаев Михаил (Титан)

Быченков Денис (Пирогово)

Раков Сергей

Кульбака Виктор (Пирогово)

Вес -36 кг

Жаров Александр (Титан)

Махонин Василий (Титан)

Акиев Микаил (Титан)

Карпов Егор (ИЛММА)

Абсолютная категория

Жаров Александр (Титан)

Рахметов Тимур (Титан)

Хамицаев Михаил (Титан)

Махонин Василий (Титан)

Возраст 10-11 лет

Вес -30 кг

Авдеев Максим (Тула)

Шумакова Елена (Рибеиро Джиу-Джитсу)

Покровская Вероника (Ямато)

Ерунова Ксения (Клуб Единоборств №1)

Вес -36 кг

Меджидов Кирилл (Тула)

Амур Виталий (Титан)

Копылова Дарья (Рибеиро Джиу-Джитсу)

Тамонов Сергей (Ямато)

Вес -42 кг

Тимофеев Дмитрий (Ямато)

Богданов Адам (МФБДД)

Капичников Ярослав (МФБДД)



Карпова Анна (Рибеиро Джиу-Джитсу)

Вес -51 кг

Саркисян Юрий (Ямато)

Стаканов Андрей (МФБДД)

Рахметов Тимур (Титан)

Вес +51 кг

Анохин Илья (ИЛММА)

Трохин Андрей (Клуб Единоборств №1)

Кусков Игорь (Титан)

Абсолютная категория

Тимофеев Дмитрий (Ямато)

Анохин Илья (ИЛММА)

Стаканов Андрей (МФБДД)

Меджидов Кирилл (Тула)

Возраст 12-13 лет

Вес -40 кг

Королев Даниэль (ИЛММА)

Пильгуй Никита (Клуб Единоборств №1)

Нуждин Алексей (Титан)

Вес +40 кг

Жуков Андрей (ИЛММА)

Бондаренко Анастасия (Рибеиро Джиу-Джитсу)

Федин Никита (Пирогово)

Абсолютная категория

Пильгуй Никита (Клуб Единоборств №1)

Жуков Андрей (ИЛММА)

Бондаренко Анастасия (Рибеиро Джиу-Джитсу)

Федин Никита (Пирогово)

Возраст 14-15 лет

Вес -52,5 кг

Михалев Дмитрий (Рибеиро Джиу-Джитсу)

Бельских Елизавета (Рибеиро Джиу-Джитсу)

Мурадян Нарек (Пирогово)

Вес -70 кг

Акиев Тамерлан (Титан)

Морозов Юрий (Тула)

Агафонов Артем (Ямато)

Вес +70 кг

Капичников Михаил (МФБДД)

Аранович-Бродский Борис (МФБДД)

Селютин Роман (Титан)

Абсолютная категория

Морозов Юрий (Тула)

Селютин Роман (Титан)

Мурадян Нарек (Пирогово)

Возраст 16-17 лет

Вес -64 кг

Хейреддин Сарджун (Титан)

Зайцев Дмитрий (Титан)

Тейф Кирилл (МФБДД)

Вес -69 кг

Маашев Амир (Титан)

Филатов Сергей (Титан)

Удиев Хасан (Титан)

Вес +69 кг

Газгиреев Борис (Титан)

Гурьев Роман (Титан)

Рогозин Артем (Титан)

Хомяков Кевин (Титан)

Абсолютная категория

Газгиреев Борис (Титан)

Альбов Глеб (МФБДД)

Гурьев Роман (Титан)

Маашев Амир (Титан)

Командный зачет

Титан – 129 очка

Ямато – 74 очка

Тула – 43 очка




Предыдущий:

Следующий: